Is Best Choice Blueberry Pie Filling Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Best Choice Blueberry Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Blueberry Pie Filling is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingToppingMeal Prep