Is Best Choice Boil N Bag Brown Rice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRE-COOKED PARBOILED LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE.
Check Best Choice Boil N Bag Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Boil N Bag Brown Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
Best Choice Boil N Bag Brown Rice is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


