Is Best Choice Brown Gravy Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHEAT STARCH, SALT, BEEF FAT, HYDROLYZED SOY, WHEAT AND CORN PROTEIN, ONION, CARAMEL COLOR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICES, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND GUANYLATE (FLAVOR ENHANCERS), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, AND YEAST EXTRACT.

Check Best Choice Brown Gravy Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Brown Gravy Mix is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSide Dish