Is Best Choice Brown Rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Whole Grain Long Grain Brown Rice

Check Best Choice Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Brown Rice is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishStir Fry