Is Best Choice Butter Toffee Peanuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SALT.
Check Best Choice Butter Toffee Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Butter Toffee Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Butter Toffee Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingIngredient


