Is Best Choice Butter Toffee Peanuts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SALT.
Check Best Choice Butter Toffee Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Butter Toffee Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Butter Toffee Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingIngredient


