Is Best Choice Caffeine Free Diet Cola 12/12 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME*, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Best Choice Caffeine Free Diet Cola 12/12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Caffeine Free Diet Cola 12/12 is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go