Is Best Choice Chicken No Salt Added Broth, Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHICKEN FAT*, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE. TUMERIC.
Check Best Choice Chicken No Salt Added Broth, Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Chicken No Salt Added Broth, Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


