Is Best Choice Chili Powder Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI PEPPER, SALT, SPICES, SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), AND GARLIC.
Check Best Choice Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Chili Powder is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


