Is Best Choice Chili Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPER, SALT, SPICES, SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), AND GARLIC.

Check Best Choice Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Chili Powder is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep