Is Best Choice Chocolate Covered Raisins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), RAISINS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check Best Choice Chocolate Covered Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Chocolate Covered Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Chocolate Covered Raisins is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


