Is Best Choice Chocolate Covered Raisins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), RAISINS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check Best Choice Chocolate Covered Raisins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Chocolate Covered Raisins is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping