Is Best Choice Chocolate Peanut Clusters Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oil Roasted Peanuts (peanuts, Peanut Oil, Salt), Milk Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vanilla. Contains Milk, Peanuts, Soy.
Check Best Choice Chocolate Peanut Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Chocolate Peanut Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Chocolate Peanut Clusters is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


