Is Best Choice Chopped Turnip Greens Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turnip Greens And Water. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Soy. May Contain Peanuts And Soy.
Check Best Choice Chopped Turnip Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Chopped Turnip Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Chopped Turnip Greens is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base


