Is Best Choice Chopped Turnip Greens Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turnip Greens And Water. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Soy. May Contain Peanuts And Soy.

Check Best Choice Chopped Turnip Greens against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Chopped Turnip Greens is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base