Is Best Choice Chunk Light Tuna/Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Soy), Salt.

Check Best Choice Chunk Light Tuna/Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Chunk Light Tuna/Water is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go