Is Best Choice Chunk White Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST MEAT WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CHICKEN FLAVOR (SALT, CHICKEN BROTH, NATURAL FLAVORS), FLAVORING.
Check Best Choice Chunk White Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Chunk White Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Chunk White Chicken is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Poultry · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep


