Is Best Choice Chunk White Chicken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breasts with Rib Meat, Water, Salt, Modified Food Starch and Sodium Phosphates.
Check Best Choice Chunk White Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Chunk White Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Chunk White Chicken is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


