Is Best Choice Clearly Gluten Free Rotini Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR.
Check Best Choice Clearly Gluten Free Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Clearly Gluten Free Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


