Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Best Choice Clearly Organic Italian Tuscan Dressing, Italian Tuscan Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL*, DISTILLED VINEGAR*, CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, DRIED GARLIC*, DRIED ONION*, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES*.

Check Best Choice Clearly Organic Italian Tuscan Dressing, Italian Tuscan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Best Choice Clearly Organic Italian Tuscan Dressing, Italian Tuscan | Spoonful