Is Best Choice Colby Chunk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check Best Choice Colby Chunk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Colby Chunk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Colby Chunk is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


