Is Best Choice Cooked Tail/On Shrimp 52/70 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, salt, sodium tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture).

Check Best Choice Cooked Tail/On Shrimp 52/70 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Cooked Tail/On Shrimp 52/70 Ct is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGrilling