Is Best Choice Deli Style Sliced Sharp Cheddar Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color. Milk

Check Best Choice Deli Style Sliced Sharp Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Deli Style Sliced Sharp Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking