Is Best Choice Diced Tomatoes W/Onions For Chili Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, DRIED ONIONS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check Best Choice Diced Tomatoes W/Onions For Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Diced Tomatoes W/Onions For Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Best Choice Diced Tomatoes W/Onions For Chili is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


