Is Best Choice Diced Tomatoes W/Onions For Chili Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, DRIED ONIONS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Best Choice Diced Tomatoes W/Onions For Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Diced Tomatoes W/Onions For Chili is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup