Is Best Choice Dry Green Split Peas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN SPLIT PEAS.

Check Best Choice Dry Green Split Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Dry Green Split Peas is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish