Is Best Choice Dry Green Split Peas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN SPLIT PEAS.
Check Best Choice Dry Green Split Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Dry Green Split Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bushs Best Blackeye Peas 15.8 oz
Harvest Snaps Snapea Crisps Original Green Peas Crisps Baked Lightly Salted
MIXED VEGETABLES CARROTS, GREEN BEANS, CORN, PEAS, MIXED VEGETABLES
Best Choice Garlic Powder
CHICKEN PAD THAI WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH A BLEND OF SUGAR SNAP PEAS, CARROTS AND GREEN ONIONS OVER RICE NOODLES IN A SPICY THAI-STYLE SAUCE, CHICKEN PAD THAI
Where to buy
Best Choice Dry Green Split Peas is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish


