Is Best Choice Egg Free Extra Wide Pasta Ribbons Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMOLINA, DURUM FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE (IRON), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check Best Choice Egg Free Extra Wide Pasta Ribbons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Egg Free Extra Wide Pasta Ribbons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Egg Free Extra Wide Pasta Ribbons is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Strip
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


