Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Best Choice Evaporated Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3.

Check Best Choice Evaporated Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Evaporated Milk is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeMeal Prep
Soy Free? Best Choice Evaporated Milk | Spoonful