Is Best Choice Fancy Sauerkraut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CABBAGE, WATER, SALT.

Check Best Choice Fancy Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Fancy Sauerkraut is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
TartSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSalad