Is Best Choice Fcy Shred Mexican Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Monterey Jack, Cheddar, Queso Quesadilla and Asadero Cheeses (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color [in Cheddar Cheese]), Potato Starch and Powered Cellulose Added to Prevent Caking, Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor).
Check Best Choice Fcy Shred Mexican Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Fcy Shred Mexican Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Fcy Shred Mexican Blend is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cheese · Pouch, Flake
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


