Is Best Choice Garbanzo Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED GARBANZO BEANS, WATER, SALT, DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROMOTE COLOR), SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Best Choice Garbanzo Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Garbanzo Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Garbanzo Beans is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep


