Is Best Choice Grand Cumin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grand Cumin
Check Best Choice Grand Cumin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Grand Cumin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Grand Cumin is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
EarthyPepperyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


