Is Best Choice Grand Cumin Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grand Cumin
Check Best Choice Grand Cumin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Grand Cumin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Grand Cumin is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
EarthyPepperyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


