Is Best Choice Grape Jelly Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCORD GRAPE JUICE (GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE AND WATER), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Best Choice Grape Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Grape Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Grape Jelly is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


