Is Best Choice Grated Parmesan Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Best Choice Grated Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Grated Parmesan Cheese is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal PrepSalad
Oat Free? Best Choice Grated Parmesan Cheese | Spoonful