Is Best Choice Hamburger Dill Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.
Check Best Choice Hamburger Dill Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Hamburger Dill Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Hamburger Dill Chips is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
AcidicSaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing


