Is Best Choice Hot & Sweet Bread & Butter Pickle Chips, Hot & Sweet Bread & Butter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, MUSTARD SEEDS, ONION FLAKES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS, CELERY SEEDS, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC ( FOR COLOR).
Check Best Choice Hot & Sweet Bread & Butter Pickle Chips, Hot & Sweet Bread & Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Hot & Sweet Bread & Butter Pickle Chips, Hot & Sweet Bread & Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


