Is Best Choice Indiv Wrapped Swiss Cheese Slices Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Milk, Water, Whey, Cream, Modified Whey Protein, Sodium Citrate, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Calcium Phosphate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid (Preservative), Sodium Phosphate, Enzymes, Vitamin D3.
Check Best Choice Indiv Wrapped Swiss Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Indiv Wrapped Swiss Cheese Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Violife Cheese Slices Mature Chdr - 7.05 Oz
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Where to buy
Best Choice Indiv Wrapped Swiss Cheese Slices is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Slice


