Is Best Choice Italian Diced Tomatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: DRIED GARLIC, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Best Choice Italian Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Italian Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Italian Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


