Is Best Choice Jalapeno Dill Pickle Spears Soy Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, POLYSORBATE 80, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), AND YELLOW 5.
Check Best Choice Jalapeno Dill Pickle Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Jalapeno Dill Pickle Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Jalapeno Dill Pickle Spears is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


