Is Best Choice Jalapeno Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeno Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SELECT POTATOES, OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA OIL), SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, JALAPEÑO, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TORULA YEAST, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Best Choice Jalapeno Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Jalapeno Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


