Is Best Choice Jellied Cranberry Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP AND CITRIC ACID.
Check Best Choice Jellied Cranberry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Jellied Cranberry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Jellied Cranberry Sauce is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwich


