Is Best Choice Jellied Cranberry Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP AND CITRIC ACID.

Check Best Choice Jellied Cranberry Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Jellied Cranberry Sauce is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwich