Is Best Choice Kc Style Original BBQ Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED GARLIC, SPICE, DRIED ONIONS, PAPRIKA, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Best Choice Kc Style Original BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Kc Style Original BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Best Choice Kc Style Original BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


