Is Best Choice Large Shells Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, [ENRICHED WITH IRON (FERROUS SULFATE) AND B VITAMINS (NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID)].

Check Best Choice Large Shells against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Large Shells is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish