Is Best Choice Lite Soy Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HYDROLYZED SOYBEAN AND CORN PROTEIN, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, LACTIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Best Choice Lite Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Lite Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Lite Soy Sauce is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


