Is Best Choice Low Sodium Chicken Broth Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Contains Less than 2% of Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice.
Check Best Choice Low Sodium Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Low Sodium Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Low Sodium Chicken Broth is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


