Is Best Choice Macaroni Shells Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid Contains: Wheat Processed In A Facility That Uses Egg

Check Best Choice Macaroni Shells against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Macaroni Shells is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch