Is Best Choice Marshmallow Creme Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Egg Whites, Artificial Flavor, Cream of Tartar, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Color (Blue 1).
Check Best Choice Marshmallow Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Marshmallow Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Best Choice Marshmallow Creme is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingBaking


